AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
1 | Kuschel | Hedi | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:55.90 | 1 | 72.30 | 5 | 598.15 | 1 |
1 | Langguth | Luise | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:04.70 | 0 | 105.90 | 2 | 547.85 | 2 |
1 | Krüger | Henriette | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:09.50 | 0 | 91.50 | 3 | 471.10 | 3 |
1 | Schulz | Marie | Lausitzer Seesportteam e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:51.30 | 0 | 146.10 | 1 | 462.45 | 4 |
1 | Kuhn | Lene | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:18.70 | 0 | 63.90 | 7 | 425.65 | 5 |
1 | Lambeck | Emma | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:48.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 408.35 | 6 |
1 | Nordt | Anna | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:02.10 | 4 | 0.00 | 9 | 404.70 | 7 |
1 | Frick | Annabell | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:10.70 | 0 | 87.90 | 4 | 383.90 | 8 |
1 | Schümann | Mathilda | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:17.80 | 0 | 66.60 | 6 | 321.15 | 9 |
1 | Kuschel | Enna | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:35.70 | 0 | 12.90 | 8 | 318.65 | 10 |
1 | Schmidt | Magdalene | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 3:08.90 | 7 | 0.00 | 9 | 256.85 | 11 |
1 | Stahl | Taja | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 1:50.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 254.60 | 12 |
1 | Schober | Alina | SSC am Senftenberger Gymnasium e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:22.20 | 1 | 0.00 | 9 | 251.90 | 13 |
1 | Goral | Jayda | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:38.20 | 1 | 0.00 | 9 | 242.20 | 14 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
2 | Röhrens | Julian | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | DNS | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | | |
2 | Tietze | Tillmann | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 1:23.30 | 1 | 0.00 | 19 | | |
2 | Stahl | David | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:58.50 | 0 | 133.50 | 4 | 622.95 | 1 |
2 | Klinge | Lenny | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:49.80 | 0 | 159.60 | 1 | 614.50 | 2 |
2 | Friedt | Justus | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:50.30 | 0 | 158.10 | 2 | 591.25 | 3 |
2 | Stortz | Tizian | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:04.80 | 0 | 114.60 | 5 | 509.60 | 4 |
2 | Tecklenburg | Hannes | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:22.90 | 0 | 60.30 | 9 | 481.50 | 5 |
2 | Leiser | Jan | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:10.40 | 0 | 97.80 | 6 | 464.00 | 6 |
2 | Pfaff | Luca | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:57.40 | 0 | 136.80 | 3 | 461.10 | 7 |
2 | Holzapfel | Jannis | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 1:10.40 | 0 | 97.80 | 6 | 443.85 | 8 |
2 | Krüger | Alexander | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:14.90 | 1 | 24.30 | 16 | 426.30 | 9 |
2 | Augsten | Erik | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:07.00 | 1 | 48.00 | 12 | 420.50 | 10 |
2 | Neumann | Erik | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:42.00 | 3 | 0.00 | 19 | 401.20 | 11 |
2 | Warnck | Fiedje | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 1:25.90 | 0 | 51.30 | 11 | 384.20 | 12 |
2 | Dumpich | Phil | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:25.50 | 0 | 52.50 | 10 | 373.20 | 13 |
2 | Leiser | Tim | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:08.80 | 1 | 42.60 | 14 | 373.20 | 14 |
2 | Langlotz | Henrik | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:18.70 | 2 | 0.00 | 19 | 369.50 | 15 |
2 | Heidemann | Luca | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:11.70 | 1 | 33.90 | 15 | 364.30 | 16 |
2 | Orthey | Constantin | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:33.50 | 1 | 0.00 | 19 | 340.30 | 17 |
2 | Starick | Mattheo | Lausitzer Seesportteam e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:52.40 | 4 | 0.00 | 19 | 292.05 | 18 |
2 | Goller | Paul Jonas | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:15.20 | 1 | 23.40 | 17 | 277.05 | 19 |
2 | Juran | Hardy | SSC am Senftenberger Gymnasium e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:25.80 | 1 | 0.00 | 19 | 256.35 | 20 |
2 | Röhle | Joshua | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:11.20 | 0 | 95.40 | 8 | 256.25 | 21 |
2 | Löbel | Leopold | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 2:18.20 | 1 | 0.00 | 19 | 243.45 | 22 |
2 | Meineke | Karl Johan | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:28.00 | 0 | 45.00 | 13 | 218.05 | 23 |
2 | Scheibler | Erik | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:14.60 | 2 | 0.00 | 19 | 169.80 | 24 |
2 | Hollatz | Dean | Lausitzer Seesportteam e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:28.10 | 1 | 0.00 | 19 | 148.45 | 25 |
2 | Jakisch | Tadeus | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 1:50.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 145.30 | 26 |
2 | Hettner | Jasha | SSC am Senftenberger Gymnasium e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 2:22.70 | 2 | 0.00 | 19 | 135.85 | 27 |
2 | Scheibler | Oskar | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:42.90 | 1 | 0.00 | 19 | 135.00 | 28 |
2 | Friedt | Elias | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 1:40.90 | 0 | 6.30 | 18 | 130.90 | 29 |
2 | Truthmann | Arvid | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | DNF | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35.80 | 30 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
3 | Claus | Marie-Luise | SSC am Senftenberger Gymnasium e.V. | | | | | | | | | | DNS | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | | |
3 | Stolp | Henrike | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:40.80 | 0 | 162.60 | 4 | 685.15 | 1 |
3 | Mahner | Finja | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:34.70 | 0 | 180.90 | 1 | 683.00 | 2 |
3 | Langlotz | Miriam | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:38.80 | 0 | 168.60 | 2 | 647.35 | 3 |
3 | Noack | Emma Marie | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:50.00 | 0 | 135.00 | 8 | 634.95 | 4 |
3 | Methner | Greta | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:47.70 | 0 | 141.90 | 7 | 621.00 | 5 |
3 | Milbrodt | Luci | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:39.40 | 0 | 166.80 | 3 | 614.00 | 6 |
3 | Rosenberg | Laura | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:53.80 | 1 | 63.60 | 11 | 582.90 | 7 |
3 | Kuhn | Stine | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:50.40 | 0 | 133.80 | 9 | 560.25 | 8 |
3 | Schiefer | Celina | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:42.80 | 0 | 156.60 | 5 | 532.35 | 9 |
3 | Baude | Elisa | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:53.70 | 0 | 123.90 | 10 | 469.15 | 10 |
3 | Büttner | Eva | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:12.10 | 1 | 8.70 | 13 | 440.40 | 11 |
3 | Lösche | Amalia | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:45.80 | 0 | 147.60 | 6 | 429.30 | 12 |
3 | Heller | Kimberly | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:04.20 | 1 | 32.40 | 12 | 257.30 | 13 |
3 | Goller | Lara-Sophie | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:18.80 | 4 | 0.00 | 14 | 223.10 | 14 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
4 | Siebert | Matt | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:45.90 | 1 | 93.30 | 3 | 534.55 | 1 |
4 | Starick | Vincent | Lausitzer Seesportteam e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:54.50 | 0 | 127.50 | 2 | 437.30 | 2 |
4 | Diez | Jakob | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:59.80 | 1 | 51.60 | 8 | 436.95 | 3 |
4 | Brandt | Alexander | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:47.10 | 1 | 89.70 | 4 | 432.35 | 4 |
4 | Trenkler | Louis Lennox | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:07.20 | 0 | 89.40 | 5 | 428.80 | 5 |
4 | Scharein | Julius | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:58.00 | 2 | 0.00 | 10 | 410.90 | 6 |
4 | Köppelmann | Mika | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:10.40 | 0 | 79.80 | 6 | 410.45 | 7 |
4 | de Wit | Jaron | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:25.30 | 0 | 35.10 | 9 | 364.70 | 8 |
4 | Lösche | Vitus | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:51.80 | 0 | 135.60 | 1 | 277.25 | 9 |
4 | Scholz | Nils | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:12.20 | 0 | 74.40 | 7 | 87.20 | 10 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
5 | Trappe | Hannah | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:28.10 | 0 | 185.70 | 1 | 726.85 | 1 |
5 | Zenker | Hanna | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:31.90 | 0 | 174.30 | 2 | 702.90 | 2 |
5 | Sodann | Olivia | See- und Tauchsportclub Knappenrode e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:38.90 | 1 | 93.30 | 8 | 576.15 | 3 |
5 | Wille | Nadine | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:33.70 | 0 | 168.90 | 4 | 574.95 | 4 |
5 | Siebert | Zoey | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:39.90 | 0 | 150.30 | 6 | 555.85 | 5 |
5 | Vogel | Johanna | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:35.90 | 0 | 162.30 | 5 | 548.80 | 6 |
5 | Lösche | Emilia | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:32.90 | 0 | 171.30 | 3 | 379.95 | 7 |
5 | Hess | Safiya | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:57.00 | 0 | 99.00 | 7 | 370.45 | 8 |
5 | Baude | Annabell | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:03.80 | 0 | 78.60 | 9 | 177.80 | 9 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
6 | Klinge | Louis | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:30.30 | 0 | 185.10 | 1 | 630.85 | 1 |
6 | Anschütz | Tristan | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:48.40 | 0 | 130.80 | 2 | 580.70 | 2 |
6 | Wendler | Peppone | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:42.80 | 1 | 87.60 | 3 | 548.65 | 3 |
6 | Ullrich | Timo | SSC am Senftenberger Gymnasium e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:00.70 | 1 | 33.90 | 5 | 440.80 | 4 |
6 | Lengwenus | Max | SSV "A.Köbis" Grimma e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:52.30 | 1 | 59.10 | 4 | 189.60 | 5 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
7 | Lehnhardt | Vanessa | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:34.40 | 0 | 163.80 | 1 | 614.05 | 1 |
7 | Mindt-Gessert | Nadin | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:49.30 | 0 | 119.10 | 5 | 593.30 | 2 |
7 | Schulz | Swantje | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:40.40 | 0 | 145.80 | 4 | 543.90 | 3 |
7 | Matzelt | Ina | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:38.20 | 0 | 152.40 | 2 | 452.35 | 4 |
7 | Matzelt | Pia | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:39.50 | 0 | 148.50 | 3 | 382.70 | 5 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
8 | Lehnhardt | Chris | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:36.40 | 0 | 163.80 | 3 | 719.45 | 1 |
8 | Waschnewski | Marcus | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:30.90 | 0 | 180.30 | 1 | 716.15 | 2 |
8 | Teske | Alexander | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:31.90 | 0 | 177.30 | 2 | 666.25 | 3 |
8 | Lorenz | Edgar | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:45.90 | 0 | 135.30 | 5 | 648.40 | 4 |
8 | Dockter | Michael | Lausitzer Seesportteam e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:38.80 | 0 | 156.60 | 4 | 482.10 | 5 |
8 | Löwe | Lennard | SSC am Senftenberger Gymnasium e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:48.40 | 0 | 127.80 | 6 | 471.00 | 6 |
8 | Hanke | Andreas | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:47.30 | 1 | 71.10 | 7 | 409.65 | 7 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
9 | Reimann | Anke | See- und Tauchsportclub Knappenrode e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:32.90 | 0 | 174.30 | 1 | 719.75 | 1 |
9 | Kuschel | Kathleen | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:35.90 | 0 | 165.30 | 3 | 581.40 | 2 |
9 | Wille | Constanze | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:34.00 | 0 | 171.00 | 2 | 574.20 | 3 |
9 | Kluttig | Bettina | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:59.90 | 1 | 33.30 | 7 | 522.55 | 4 |
9 | Warnck | Franziska | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:48.50 | 0 | 127.50 | 6 | 519.80 | 5 |
9 | Siebert | Julia | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:38.10 | 0 | 158.70 | 4 | 494.80 | 6 |
9 | Klotz-Noack | Kathleen | Potsdamer Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:40.90 | 0 | 150.30 | 5 | 299.50 | 7 |
9 | Leiser | Cathrin | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:01.20 | 1 | 29.40 | 8 | 229.30 | 8 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
10 | Mahner | Johannes | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:27.10 | 0 | 197.70 | 1 | 765.75 | 1 |
10 | Langlotz | Alexander | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:37.80 | 0 | 165.60 | 2 | 632.75 | 2 |
10 | Scheibler | Eckhard | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:43.40 | 0 | 148.80 | 3 | 585.85 | 3 |
10 | Winterfeld | Patrick | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:37.70 | 1 | 105.90 | 4 | 570.60 | 4 |
10 | Tecklenburg | Sven | Marineclub Gotha e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 1:45.90 | 2 | 0.00 | 5 | 318.40 | 5 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
11 | Friedrich | Susan | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:30.00 | 0 | 186.00 | 1 | 584.55 | 1 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
12 | Kuschel | Mario | Forster Seesportklub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:36.00 | 0 | 174.00 | 1 | 573.70 | 1 |
12 | Köhler | Mirko | Leipziger Seesportclub e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:37.80 | 0 | 168.60 | 2 | 564.85 | 2 |
12 | Schiefelbein | Ralf | See- und Tauchsportclub Knappenrode e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:41.90 | 0 | 156.30 | 3 | 338.75 | 3 |
12 | Warner | Mirko | Club maritim Erfurt | | | | | | | | | | 0:48.90 | 0 | 135.30 | 4 | 309.20 | 4 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
13 | Asse | Elke | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:35.70 | 0 | 171.90 | 1 | 485.10 | 1 |
AK | Name | Vorname | Verein | Schwimmen | Wurfleine | Laufen | Knoten | Gesamt |
---|
Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | Punkte | Pl. | Wert | F. | Punkte | Pl. | Punkte | Pl. |
---|
14 | Stolp | Jens | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:33.40 | 0 | 184.80 | 1 | 822.05 | 1 |
14 | Reimann | Stefan | See- und Tauchsportclub Knappenrode e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:46.30 | 0 | 146.10 | 4 | 554.05 | 2 |
14 | Kirsch | Mario | See- und Tauchsportclub Knappenrode e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:44.10 | 0 | 152.70 | 3 | 471.60 | 3 |
14 | Mahner | Bernd | SSC Greifswald e.V. | | | | | | | | | | 0:33.80 | 0 | 183.60 | 2 | 443.20 | 4 |